KOBV Wettspielsystem
Nr Liga Heim Gast Datum&Zeit Ort Schiedsrichter
060 HL Sparkasse Feldkirchen RAG Radenthein Garnets 29.10.21, 18:00 SH Feldkirchen
062 XU12 BBC Wolfsberg* RAG Radenthein Garnets 03.11.21, 17:30 VS Wolfsberg
063 XU12 BBC Spittal Lakers* Wörthersee Piraten 03.11.21, 17:30 BG Turnsaal Spittal
017 MU14 ASKÖ Hornets Villach BBC Wolfsberg 04.11.21, 17:15 BH Lind
013 MU14 Wörthersee Piraten KOŠ Celovec 04.11.21, 19:20 SH St. Peter Drumel Martin, Maier Daniel
019 MU19 RAG Radenthein Garnets Wörthersee Piraten 05.11.21, 19:30 SH Radenthein
018 HL KOŠ Celovec Sparkasse Feldkirchen 05.11.21, 21:00 SH St. Peter
020 HL BBC Wolfsberg Wörthersee Piraten 06.11.21, 18:00 VS St. Margarethen
021 HL RAG Radenthein Garnets BBC Spittal Lakers 06.11.21, 18:00 SH Radenthein
066 XU12 RAG Radenthein Garnets KOŠ Celovec 08.11.21, 16:00 SH Radenthein
024 MU14 RAG Radenthein Garnets ASKÖ Hornets Villach 08.11.21, 17:30 SH Radenthein
069 XU12 Sparkasse Feldkirchen BBC Spittal Lakers* 08.11.21, 17:30 SH Feldkirchen
023 MU19 Wörthersee Piraten KOŠ Celovec 08.11.21, 19:20 SH St. Peter
022 HL BBC Spittal Lakers Wörthersee Piraten 08.11.21, 19:30 BSH Spittal
025 MU14 Sparkasse Feldkirchen BBC Wolfsberg 09.11.21, 18:15 SH Feldkirchen
065 XU12 ASKÖ Hornets Villach* BBC Wolfsberg* 10.11.21, 18:45 Perau Gymnasium
027 MU16 KOŠ Celovec ASKÖ Hornets Villach 10.11.21, 19:00 Mladinski Dom
028 MU14 KOŠ Celovec Sparkasse Feldkirchen 11.11.21, 16:30 SH St. Peter
030 MU14 BBC Wolfsberg Wörthersee Piraten 13.11.21, 14:00 VS St. Margarethen
031 MU16 BBC Wolfsberg* BBC Spittal Lakers* 13.11.21, 16:00 VS St. Margarethen
029 HL RAG Radenthein Garnets KOŠ Celovec 13.11.21, 18:00 SH Radenthein
032 MU16 Wörthersee Piraten Sparkasse Feldkirchen 15.11.21, 19:20 SH St. Peter
033 MU19 KOŠ Celovec RAG Radenthein Garnets 16.11.21, 17:30 SH St. Peter
034 MU14 Sparkasse Feldkirchen ASKÖ Hornets Villach 16.11.21, 18:15 SH Feldkirchen
064 XU12 Wörthersee Piraten Sparkasse Feldkirchen 16.11.21, 18:50 VS Welzenegg
067 XU12 KOŠ Celovec ASKÖ Hornets Villach* 17.11.21, 17:00 Mladinski Dom
068 XU12 BBC Wolfsberg* Wörthersee Piraten 17.11.21, 17:30 VS Wolfsberg
037 MU16 ASKÖ Hornets Villach BBC Spittal Lakers* 18.11.21, 18:45 BH Lind
302 BD2L BBC Wolfsberg TS Innsbruck 20.11.21, 16:15 VS St. Margarethen
038 HL Sparkasse Feldkirchen BBC Wolfsberg 20.11.21, 18:00 SH Feldkirchen
040 MU14 RAG Radenthein Garnets KOŠ Celovec 22.11.21, 17:30 SH Radenthein
039 MU19 Wörthersee Piraten RAG Radenthein Garnets 22.11.21, 19:20 SH St. Peter
071 XU12 BBC Spittal Lakers* RAG Radenthein Garnets 24.11.21, 17:30 BG Turnsaal Spittal
042 MU14 ASKÖ Hornets Villach Wörthersee Piraten 25.11.21, 17:15 BH Lind
070 XU12 Sparkasse Feldkirchen KOŠ Celovec 25.11.21, 17:30 SH Feldkirchen
041 HL Wörthersee Piraten Sparkasse Feldkirchen 25.11.21, 20:20 SH St. Peter
043 HL KOŠ Celovec BBC Spittal Lakers 26.11.21, 21:00 SH St. Peter
045 MU14 BBC Wolfsberg RAG Radenthein Garnets 27.11.21, 16:00 VS St. Margarethen
044 HL BBC Wolfsberg RAG Radenthein Garnets 27.11.21, 18:00 VS St. Margarethen
303 BD2L BBC Wolfsberg UAB Wien 28.11.21, 12:00 VS St. Margarethen
075 XU12 RAG Radenthein Garnets Sparkasse Feldkirchen 29.11.21, 16:00 SH Radenthein
046 HL Wörthersee Piraten RAG Radenthein Garnets 29.11.21, 20:20 SH St. Peter
047 MU19 KOŠ Celovec Wörthersee Piraten 30.11.21, 17:30 SH St. Peter
072 XU12 Wörthersee Piraten ASKÖ Hornets Villach* 30.11.21, 18:50 VS Welzenegg
073 XU12 KOŠ Celovec BBC Wolfsberg* 01.12.21, 17:00 Mladinski Dom
074 XU12 ASKÖ Hornets Villach* BBC Spittal Lakers* 01.12.21, 18:45 Perau Gymnasium
049 MU14 KOŠ Celovec ASKÖ Hornets Villach 02.12.21, 16:30 SH St. Peter
048 MU14 Wörthersee Piraten Sparkasse Feldkirchen 02.12.21, 19:20 SH St. Peter
050 MU16 BBC Spittal Lakers* Wörthersee Piraten 03.12.21, 19:30 BG Turnsaal Spittal
304 BD2L BBC Wolfsberg BBC Enns 04.12.21, 16:15 VS St. Margarethen
051 HL Sparkasse Feldkirchen BBC Spittal Lakers 04.12.21, 18:00 SH Feldkirchen
052 HL BBC Wolfsberg KOŠ Celovec 04.12.21, 18:15 VS St. Margarethen
054 MU19 RAG Radenthein Garnets KOŠ Celovec 06.12.21, 19:00 SH Radenthein
055 MU16 Wörthersee Piraten KOŠ Celovec 06.12.21, 19:20 SH St. Peter
076 XU12 BBC Spittal Lakers* BBC Wolfsberg* 07.12.21, 17:30 NMS Spittal
078 XU12 ASKÖ Hornets Villach* RAG Radenthein Garnets 08.12.21, 18:45 Perau Gymnasium
057 MU16 ASKÖ Hornets Villach BBC Wolfsberg* 09.12.21, 18:45 BH Lind
056 MU14 Wörthersee Piraten RAG Radenthein Garnets 09.12.21, 19:20 SH St. Peter
058 MU16 BBC Spittal Lakers* Sparkasse Feldkirchen 10.12.21, 19:30 BG Turnsaal Spittal
059 MU14 BBC Wolfsberg KOŠ Celovec 12.12.21, 10:00 VS St. Margarethen
061 XU12 Sparkasse Feldkirchen ASKÖ Hornets Villach* 13.12.21, 17:30 SH Feldkirchen
077 XU12 Wörthersee Piraten KOŠ Celovec 14.12.21, 18:50 VS Welzenegg
053 MU16 BBC Wolfsberg* KOŠ Celovec 14.12.21, 20:15 VS St. Margarethen
308 BD2L BBC Wolfsberg Vienna 87 16.01.22, 14:00 VS St. Margarethen
305 BD2L BBC Wolfsberg BBU Salzburg 05.02.22, 14:00 VS St. Margarethen
306 BD2L BBC Wolfsberg UBI Graz 12.03.22, 16:15 VS St. Margarethen
307 BD2L BBC Wolfsberg UBSC DBBC Graz 26.03.22, 14:00 VS St. Margarethen