#ID Datum, Zeit Liga Heim Gegner Halle SR 1 SR 2
155 23.04.2019, 18:15 MU16 WÖP KOŠ SH St. Peter Drumel Ortner
137 23.04.2019, 19:00 MU19 WSG Villach Raiders SH Radenthein Voljevica Politzer
170 26.04.2019, 18:40 2BLD KOŠ ATUS Gratkorn SH St. Peter Maier D. Wohlkinger
305 27.04.2019, 10:00 MU14OMSVRS ATUS Gratkorn WÖP SH Gratkorn
306 27.04.2019, 11:45 MU14OMSVRS JUSSI Jennersdorf ASKÖ Villach SH Gratkorn
307 27.04.2019, 13:45 MU14OMSVRS JUSSI Jennersdorf WÖP SH Gratkorn
171 27.04.2019, 15:00 MU14U WSG BBC SH Radenthein Politzer Smajic
308 27.04.2019, 15:30 MU14OMSVRS ATUS Gratkorn ASKÖ Villach SH Gratkorn
172 27.04.2019, 17:00 LLHP3 WSG BBC SH Radenthein Moser Hauser
309 28.04.2019, 13:00 MU14OMSVRS ece Kapfenberg Bulls UBSC Graz SH Walfersam
173 28.04.2019, 17:00 MU19 SGS Spittal KOŠ BSH Spittal Ortner Maier J.
174 29.04.2019, 16:30 XU12SF KOŠ WÖP SH St. Peter Wohlkinger Orel
175 29.04.2019, 17:30 XU12SF SPF ASKÖ Villach SH Feldkirchen Moser Mühlbacher
176 29.04.2019, 19:15 MU19 WSG WÖP SH Radenthein Hauser Politzer
177 02.05.2019, 17:30 MU14O SPF KOŠ SH Feldkirchen Moser Primosch
166 02.05.2019, 18:30 MU19 Villach Raiders SGS Spittal SH Lind Maier J. Maier D.
178 03.05.2019, 16:30 MU14O WÖP1 ASKÖ Hornets Villach SH St. Peter Hauser Wohlkinger
179 03.05.2019, 18:00 MU14U SGS Spittal WÖP2 BG Spittal Smajic Politzer
180 04.05.2019, 15:00 XU12P5 BBC WSG VS Wolfsberg Strasser Hotovic
181 04.05.2019, 17:00 LLHP3 BBC WSG SH St. Margarethen Drumel Maier D.
183 06.05.2019, 17:15 MU19 KOŠ Villach Raiders SH St. Peter Orel Maier D.
184 06.05.2019, 17:30 XU12SF ASKÖ Villach SPF VS Villach/St. Andrä Smajic Wohlkinger
185 06.05.2019, 18:30 XU12SF WÖP KOŠ VS Welzenegg Ortner Drumel
186 07.05.2019, 17:30 MU16 WSG WÖP SH Radenthein Smajic Politzer
188 09.05.2019, 16:30 XU12SF KOŠ WÖP SH St. Peter
189 09.05.2019, 18:30 MU16 KOŠ ASKÖ Villach Mladinski Dom Moser Hauser
191 10.05.2019, 17:30 XU12SF SPF ASKÖ Villach SH Feldkirchen
190 10.05.2019, 17:30 XU12P5 WSG BBC SH Radenthein Politzer Wohlkinger
192 10.05.2019, 19:15 LLHP3 WSG BBC SH Radenthein
159 11.05.2019, 14:00 MU14U BBC SGS Spittal SH St. Margarethen Strasser Hotovic
182 11.05.2019, 18:30 LLHF SPF WÖP SH Feldkirchen Ortner Maier J.
187 14.05.2019, 18:15 LLHF WÖP SPF SH St. Peter Hauser Moser
193 19.05.2019, 18:30 LLHF SPF WÖP SH Feldkirchen