#ID Datum, Zeit Liga Heim Gegner Halle SR 1 SR 2
104 19.02.2019, 16:00 MU14U WSG WÖP2 SH Radenthein Politzer Smajic
081 21.02.2019, 18:00 MU16 KOŠ WSG SH St. Peter Hauser Moser
099 22.02.2019, 16:00 MU14B WSG* KOŠ SH Radenthein Politzer Wohlkinger
105 22.02.2019, 18:00 MU14U SGS Spittal BBC BG Spittal Moser Hauser
106 23.02.2019, 15:30 MU14O SPF ASKÖ Hornets Villach SH Feldkirchen Hauser Moser
107 23.02.2019, 18:00 LLH SPF BBC SH Feldkirchen Maier D. Maier J.
108 25.02.2019, 16:30 XU12 KOŠ ASKÖ Villach SH St. Peter Orel Huber S.
109 26.02.2019, 16:30 MU14O WÖP1 KOŠ SH St. Peter Maier D. Weissenbrunner
110 26.02.2019, 18:15 MU19 WÖP WSG SH St. Peter Moser Hauser
111 27.02.2019, 17:30 XU12 BBC WÖP VS Wolfsberg Hotovic Bozduman
112 27.02.2019, 18:45 MU16 ASKÖ Villach WSG BG Perau/Villach Moser Smajic
113 28.02.2019, 16:30 MU16 KOŠ WÖP SH St. Peter Maier D. Hauser
114 01.03.2019, 17:00 MU14U BBC WSG SH St. Margarethen Bombardella Strasser
115 01.03.2019, 19:00 LLH BBC WSG SH St. Margarethen Bombardella Ortner
117 04.03.2019, 16:00 XU12 WSG SPF SH Radenthein Politzer Hauser
118 04.03.2019, 19:20 MU14U WÖP2 SGS Spittal SH St. Peter Maier J. Drumel
119 05.03.2019, 18:15 LLH WÖP SPF SH St. Peter Ortner Drumel
120 06.03.2019, 18:45 MU14O ASKÖ Hornets Villach WÖP1 VS Villach/St. Andrä Moser Wohlkinger
121 07.03.2019, 16:30 MU14O KOŠ SPF SH St. Peter Maier D. Huber S.
122 07.03.2019, 18:30 MU19 Villach Raiders KOŠ SH Lind Wohlkinger Smajic
089 08.03.2019, 17:15 MU16 WSG WÖP SH Radenthein Smajic Politzer
123 08.03.2019, 19:15 LLH WSG WÖP SH Radenthein Moser Hauser
124 10.03.2019, 10:30 RLWU14 BBC UBI Graz SH St. Margarethen Bombardella Hotovic
125 10.03.2019, 12:15 RLWU14 UBI Graz DBK SH St. Margarethen Bombardella Strasser
126 10.03.2019, 14:00 RLWU14 DBK BBC SH St. Margarethen Bombardella Bozduman
116 10.03.2019, 17:00 MU19 SGS Spittal WÖP BSH Spittal Ortner Smajic
127 11.03.2019, 16:30 XU12 KOŠ WÖP SH St. Peter Huber S. Orel
128 11.03.2019, 17:30 XU12 SPF ASKÖ Villach SH Feldkirchen Moser Mühlbacher
129 12.03.2019, 17:30 MU16 WSG KOŠ SH Radenthein Smajic Politzer
130 12.03.2019, 18:15 MU16 WÖP ASKÖ Villach SH St. Peter Hauser Moser
131 15.03.2019, 18:00 MU14U WSG SGS Spittal SH Radenthein Politzer Wohlkinger
132 16.03.2019, 15:30 MU14U BBC WÖP2 SH St. Margarethen Strasser Hotovic
133 16.03.2019, 18:00 LLH WSG SPF SH Radenthein Moser Hauser
134 16.03.2019, 18:00 LLH BBC WÖP SH St. Margarethen Drumel Maier D.
135 18.03.2019, 16:30 MU14O KOŠ ASKÖ Hornets Villach SH St. Peter Orel Huber S.
136 18.03.2019, 17:15 XU12 WSG BBC SH Radenthein Wohlkinger Politzer
137 18.03.2019, 19:00 MU19 WSG Villach Raiders SH Radenthein Politzer Wohlkinger
138 21.03.2019, 17:15 MU19 KOŠ WÖP SH St. Peter Maier D. Drumel
139 21.03.2019, 17:30 MU14O SPF WÖP1 SH Feldkirchen Hauser Moser
140 23.03.2019, 13:00 RLWU14 BBC DBBC Graz SH St. Margarethen Maier D. Strasser
141 23.03.2019, 14:45 RLWU14 DBBC Graz BK Mattersburg SH St. Margarethen Strasser Maier J.
142 23.03.2019, 16:30 RLWU14 BK Mattersburg BBC SH St. Margarethen Maier J. Maier D.
305 27.04.2019, 10:00 MU14OMSVRS ATUS Gratkorn WÖP SH Gratkorn
306 27.04.2019, 11:45 MU14OMSVRS JUSSI Jennersdorf ASKÖ Villach SH Gratkorn
307 27.04.2019, 13:45 MU14OMSVRS JUSSI Jennersdorf WÖP SH Gratkorn
308 27.04.2019, 15:30 MU14OMSVRS ATUS Gratkorn ASKÖ Villach SH Gratkorn